Wreckreation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
"Burnout is back!" they so boldy lied. A broken, jack-of-all-trades/master-of-none mess of a game staring bland 3D asset pack cars and perhaps the worst driving physics of any racing game ever made. | [[Category:Games and Mods]]"Burnout is back!" they so boldy lied. A broken, jack-of-all-trades/master-of-none mess of a game staring bland 3D asset pack cars and perhaps the worst driving physics of any racing game ever made. | ||
= Car List = | = Car List = | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[File:Agostini_Terremoto.png|100px]] || Agostini Terremoto || || Supercar || 211 || 3.6 || RWD || N/A | | [[File:Agostini_Terremoto.png|100px]] || Agostini Terremoto || || Supercar || 211 || 3.6 || RWD || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Agostini_Terremoto_GTE.png|100px]] || Agostini Terremoto GTE || || Supercar || 236 || 3.6 || RWD || Earn 100% game completion | | [[File:Agostini_Terremoto_GTE.png|100px]] || Agostini Terremoto GTE || Hyper || Supercar || 236 || 3.6 || RWD || Earn 100% game completion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bison_BambiRAGE.png|100px]] || Bison BambiRAGE || Offroad || Offroad || 218 || 5.5 || 4WD || Complete the Bambira Wreckoning | | [[File:Bison_BambiRAGE.png|100px]] || Bison BambiRAGE || Offroad || Offroad || 218 || 5.5 || 4WD || Complete the Bambira Wreckoning | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[File:Gettoudah_Choppahn.png|100px]] || Gettoudah Choppahn || || LiveMix || || || Propellor || N/A | | [[File:Gettoudah_Choppahn.png|100px]] || Gettoudah Choppahn || || LiveMix || || || Propellor || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hooper_Powerslave.png|100px]] || Hooper Powerslave || Hyper || Race || 227 || 2.9 || RWD || | | [[File:Hooper_Powerslave.png|100px]] || Hooper Powerslave || Hyper || Race || 227 || 2.9 || RWD || Earn 210 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hooper_Powerslave_Superspeedway.png|100px]] || Hooper Powerslave Superspeedway || || || || || || | | [[File:Hooper_Powerslave_Superspeedway.png|100px]] || Hooper Powerslave Superspeedway || Hyper || Race || 249 || 2.9 || RWD || Complete the Powerslave Wreckoning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hooper_Proteino.png|100px]] || Hooper Proteino || Bruiser || Muscle || 190 || 5.3 || RWD || Earn 26 points | | [[File:Hooper_Proteino.png|100px]] || Hooper Proteino || Bruiser || Muscle || 190 || 5.3 || RWD || Earn 26 points | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| [[File:Huntsville_Hauler_Extreme.png|100px]] || Huntsville Hauler Extreme || Offroad || Classic || 215 || 4.3 || RWD || Complete the Hauler Wreckoning | | [[File:Huntsville_Hauler_Extreme.png|100px]] || Huntsville Hauler Extreme || Offroad || Classic || 215 || 4.3 || RWD || Complete the Hauler Wreckoning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Huntsville_Marbella.png|100px]] || Huntsville Marbella || Beater || Sedan || | | [[File:Huntsville_Marbella.png|100px]] || Huntsville Marbella || Beater || Sedan || 178 || 6.0 || RWD || Earn 130 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Huntsville_Marbella_Urbano.png|100px]] || Huntsville Marbella Urbano || Beater || Sedan || | | [[File:Huntsville_Marbella_Urbano.png|100px]] || Huntsville Marbella Urbano || Beater || Sedan || 203 || 6.0 || RWD || Complete the Marbella Wreckoning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Huntsville_Nebraska.png|100px]] || Huntsville Nebraska || Bruiser || Classic || 186 || 4.9 || RWD || Use the Dearborn & Schaeffer Gemini Judge to shut it down | | [[File:Huntsville_Nebraska.png|100px]] || Huntsville Nebraska || Bruiser || Classic || 186 || 4.9 || RWD || Use the Dearborn & Schaeffer Gemini Judge to shut it down | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| [[File:Marconi_Mamba_SS.png|100px]] || Marconi Mamba SS || Race || Muscle || 220 || 4.2 || RWD || Complete the Mamba Wreckoning | | [[File:Marconi_Mamba_SS.png|100px]] || Marconi Mamba SS || Race || Muscle || 220 || 4.2 || RWD || Complete the Mamba Wreckoning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:McCarver_Vagabond.png|100px]] || McCarver Vagabond || | | [[File:McCarver_Vagabond.png|100px]] || McCarver Vagabond || Offroad || Offroad || 185 || 6.1 || 4WD || Earn 110 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:McCarver_Vagabond_Wanderer.png|100px]] || McCarver Vagabond Wanderer || | | [[File:McCarver_Vagabond_Wanderer.png|100px]] || McCarver Vagabond Wanderer || Offroad || Offroad || 210 || 6.1 || 4WD || Complete the Vagabond Wreckoning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mentalle_Backbreaker.png|100px]] || Mentalle Backbreaker || Construction || LiveMix || || || RWD || N/A | | [[File:Mentalle_Backbreaker.png|100px]] || Mentalle Backbreaker || Construction || LiveMix || || || RWD || N/A | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| [[File:Mitani_Suprema.png|100px]] || Mitani Suprema || Race || Sports || 195 || 4.0 || RWD || Use the Hooper Proteino Peacekeeper to shut it down | | [[File:Mitani_Suprema.png|100px]] || Mitani Suprema || Race || Sports || 195 || 4.0 || RWD || Use the Hooper Proteino Peacekeeper to shut it down | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Richman_F-DD.png|100px]] || | | [[File:Richman_F-DD.png|100px]] || Weld WTF || || || || || || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Richman_F-DD_Special.png|100px]] || Richman F-DD Special(TBD) || || || || || || N/A | | [[File:Richman_F-DD_Special.png|100px]] || Richman F-DD Special(TBD) || || || || || || N/A | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| [[File:Tasca_Motoscafo.png|100px]] || Tasca Motoscafo || Race || Sports || 211 || 5.7 || RWD || Complete the Barchetta Maestrale Wreckoning | | [[File:Tasca_Motoscafo.png|100px]] || Tasca Motoscafo || Race || Sports || 211 || 5.7 || RWD || Complete the Barchetta Maestrale Wreckoning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Toretti_Delosa.png|100px]] || Toretti Delosa || || Sedan || | | [[File:Toretti_Delosa.png|100px]] || Toretti Delosa || Race || Sedan || 202 || 5.6 || RWD || Earn 190 points then shut it down | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Toretti_Delosa_Quarter-Mile.png|100px]] || Toretti Delosa Quarter-Mile || || || || || || | | [[File:Toretti_Delosa_Quarter-Mile.png|100px]] || Toretti Delosa Quarter-Mile || Race || Sedan || 227 || 4.8 || FWD || Complete the Delosa Wreckoning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:YardKing_BigYardKing_410.png|100px]] || YardKing BigYardKing 410 || || || || || || N/A | | [[File:YardKing_BigYardKing_410.png|100px]] || YardKing BigYardKing 410 || || || || || || N/A | ||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | '''100''' | | style="text-align:center;" | '''100''' | ||
| Delon Cigarello Shutdown | | Delon Cigarello Shutdown | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | '''110''' | |||
| McCarver Vagabond | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | '''120''' | | style="text-align:center;" | '''120''' | ||
| Offroad Race Creation | | Offroad Race Creation | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | '''130''' | |||
| Huntsville Marbella | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | '''140''' | | style="text-align:center;" | '''140''' | ||
| Line 265: | Line 272: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | '''180''' | | style="text-align:center;" | '''180''' | ||
| Road Rage Creation | | Road Rage Creation | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | '''190''' | |||
| Toretti Delosa | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | '''200''' | | style="text-align:center;" | '''200''' | ||
| Wreckoning Creation | | Wreckoning Creation | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | '''210''' | |||
| Hooper Powerslave | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | '''220''' | | style="text-align:center;" | '''220''' | ||
Latest revision as of 04:07, 17 January 2026
"Burnout is back!" they so boldy lied. A broken, jack-of-all-trades/master-of-none mess of a game staring bland 3D asset pack cars and perhaps the worst driving physics of any racing game ever made.
Car List
| Thumbnail | Name | Car Class | Car Category | Top Speed (mph) | 0-62 mph (s) | Drivechain | Unlock Method |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:Agostini Temporale.png | Agostini Temporale | Race | Supercar | 212 | 4.1 | 4WD | Earn 240 points then shut it down |
| File:Agostini Temporalissima.png | Agostini Temporalissima | Race | Supercar | 237 | 4.1 | 4WD | Complete the Temporale Wreckoning |
| File:Agostini Terremoto.png | Agostini Terremoto | Supercar | 211 | 3.6 | RWD | N/A | |
| File:Agostini Terremoto GTE.png | Agostini Terremoto GTE | Hyper | Supercar | 236 | 3.6 | RWD | Earn 100% game completion |
| File:Bison BambiRAGE.png | Bison BambiRAGE | Offroad | Offroad | 218 | 5.5 | 4WD | Complete the Bambira Wreckoning |
| File:Bison Bambira.png | Bison Bambira | Offroad | Offroad | 183 | 5.5 | 4WD | Earn 60 points then shut it down |
| File:Bison Bambira Lawmaker.png | Bison Bambira Lawmaker | Cop | Offroad | 218 | 5.5 | 4WD | Find it at the Redhill County Police HQ |
| File:Bison Trauma-Inflictor.png | Bison Trauma-Inflictor | Offroad | Offroad | 225 | 5.1 | 4WD | Complete the Trauma-Survivor Wreckoning |
| File:Bison Trauma-Survivor.png | Bison Trauma-Survivor | Offroad | Offroad | 200 | 5.1 | 4WD | Smash 100% AdBreaks |
| File:Carre-Bonne TFE-07GB.png | Carre-Bonne TFE-07GB | LiveMix | Turbine | N/A | |||
| File:Cribbins Messmaker.png | Cribbins Messmaker | Construction | LiveMix | RWD | N/A | ||
| File:Cribbins Mobile Crane.png | Cribbins Mobile Crane | Construction | LiveMix | RWD | N/A | ||
| File:Cribbins Wheel Loader.png | Cribbins Wheel Loader | Construction | LiveMix | RWD | N/A | ||
| File:Cribbins Wholemaker.png | Cribbins Wholemaker | Construction | LiveMix | RWD | N/A | ||
| File:Dearborn Schaeffer Gemini.png | Dearborn & Schaeffer Gemini | Bruiser | Sedan | 193 | 5.5 | 4WD | Earn 140 points then shut it down |
| File:Dearborn Schaeffer Gemini BS.png | Dearborn & Schaeffer Gemini BS | Bruiser | Sedan | 223 | 5.5 | 4WD | Complete the Gemini Wreckoning |
| File:Dearborn Schaeffer Gemini Judge.png | Dearborn & Schaeffer Gemini Judge | Cop | Sedan | 223 | 5.5 | 4WD | Find it at the Maccoll County Police HQ |
| File:Dearborn Schaeffer Model D.png | Dearborn & Schaeffer Model D | Race | Classic | 203 | 3.3 | RWD | Discover all roads |
| File:Dearborn Schaeffer Model D Bootlegger.png | Dearborn & Schaeffer Model D Bootlegger | Race | Classic | 228 | 4.7 | RWD | Complete the Model D Wreckoning |
| File:Dearborn Schaeffer Nightranger.png | Dearborn & Schaeffer Nightranger | Race | Supercar | 196 | 4.1 | RWD | Obtain C License (80 points) |
| File:Dearborn Schaeffer Nightstalker.png | Dearborn & Schaeffer Nightstalker | Race | Supercar | 221 | 4.1 | RWD | Complete the Nightranger Wreckoning |
| File:Delon 20-21 Mulsanne.png | Delon 20/21 Mulsanne | Hyper | Race | 247 | 2.3 | RWD | Complete the Delon Mulsanne Wreckoning |
| File:Delon Cigarello.png | Delon Cigarello | Race | Classic | 192 | 5.2 | RWD | Earn 100 points then shut it down |
| File:Delon Cigarello Havana.png | Delon Cigarello Havana | Race | Classic | 217 | 5.2 | RWD | Complete the Cigarello Wreckoning |
| File:Delon Mulsanne.png | Delon Mulsanne | Hyper | Race | 222 | 2.3 | RWD | Use the Bison Bamira Lawmaker to shut it down |
| File:Freiberg 709 GT-S.png | Freiberg "709" GT-S | Race | Sports | 232 | 4.2 | RWD | Complete the FMG GT-S Wreckoning |
| File:Freiberg F11.png | Freiberg F11 | Race | Supercar | 216 | 3.6 | RWD | Earn 380 points then shut it down |
| File:Freiberg F11 Vier GT.png | Freiberg F11 Vier GT | Race | Supercar | 241 | 3.6 | RWD | Complete the F11 Wreckoning |
| File:Freiberg FMG GT-S.png | Freiberg FMG GT-S | Race | Sports | 207 | 4.2 | RWD | Smash 100% Wrecktacular Billboards |
| File:Freiberg FMG W-Class.png | Freiberg FMG W-Class | Hyper | Race | 220 | 3.2 | RWD | Use the Solomon-Hirsch Hellfire Interceptor to shut it down |
| File:Freiberg FMG W-Class TAF.png | Freiberg FMG W-Class TAF | Hyper | Race | 245 | 3.2 | RWD | Complete the Freiberg FMG W-Class Wreckoning |
| File:Gettoudah Choppahn.png | Gettoudah Choppahn | LiveMix | Propellor | N/A | |||
| File:Hooper Powerslave.png | Hooper Powerslave | Hyper | Race | 227 | 2.9 | RWD | Earn 210 points |
| File:Hooper Powerslave Superspeedway.png | Hooper Powerslave Superspeedway | Hyper | Race | 249 | 2.9 | RWD | Complete the Powerslave Wreckoning |
| File:Hooper Proteino.png | Hooper Proteino | Bruiser | Muscle | 190 | 5.3 | RWD | Earn 26 points |
| File:Hooper Proteino Peacekeeper.png | Hooper Proteino Peacekeeper | Cop | Muscle | 215 | 5.3 | RWD | Find it at the Sledgehammer County Police HQ |
| File:Hooper Proteino Powerlift.png | Hooper Proteino Powerlift | Bruiser | Muscle | 215 | 5.3 | RWD | Complete the Proteino Wreckoning |
| File:Hooper Wildcat Blackfoot.png | Hooper Wildcat Blackfoot | Bruiser | Muscle | 230 | 4.7 | RWD | Complete the Wildcat HRT Wreckoning |
| File:Hooper Wildcat HRT.png | Hooper Wildcat HRT | Bruiser | Muscle | 205 | 4.7 | RWD | Earn 420 points then shut it down |
| File:Huntsville Hauler.png | Huntsville Hauler | Offroad | Classic | 190 | 4.3 | RWD | Smash 100% Gates |
| File:Huntsville Hauler Extreme.png | Huntsville Hauler Extreme | Offroad | Classic | 215 | 4.3 | RWD | Complete the Hauler Wreckoning |
| File:Huntsville Marbella.png | Huntsville Marbella | Beater | Sedan | 178 | 6.0 | RWD | Earn 130 points |
| File:Huntsville Marbella Urbano.png | Huntsville Marbella Urbano | Beater | Sedan | 203 | 6.0 | RWD | Complete the Marbella Wreckoning |
| File:Huntsville Nebraska.png | Huntsville Nebraska | Bruiser | Classic | 186 | 4.9 | RWD | Use the Dearborn & Schaeffer Gemini Judge to shut it down |
| File:Huntsville Nebraska Rocket.png | Huntsville Nebraska Rocket | Bruiser | Classic | 211 | 4.9 | RWD | Complete the Huntsville Nebraska Wreckoning |
| File:Kurosawa Dragon.png | Kurosawa Dragon | Race | Sports | 182 | 5.6 | RWD | Obtain K License (20 points) |
| File:Kurosawa Dragon Wangan.png | Kurosawa Dragon Wangan | Race | Sports | 207 | 5.7 | RWD | Complete the Dragon Wreckoning |
| File:London England.png | London England | N/A | |||||
| File:London England Special.png | London England Special(TBD) | N/A | |||||
| File:Maclean Aurora.png | Maclean Aurora | Race | Supercar | 220 | 2.9 | RWD | Obtain W License (500 points) |
| File:Maclean Aurora Special.png | Maclean Aurora Special | Race | Supercar | 245 | 2.9 | RWD | Complete the Aurora Wreckoning |
| File:Maiden Manhattan.png | Maiden Manhattan | Offroad | Sedan | 193 | 5.6 | 4WD | Smash 100% Promo Stunts |
| File:Maiden Manhattan Spirit.png | Maiden Manhattan Spirit | Offroad | Sedan | 218 | 5.6 | 4WD | Complete the Manhattan Wreckoning |
| File:Marconi Mamba.png | Marconi Mamba | Race | Muscle | 195 | 4.2 | RWD | Smash 50% Wrecktacular Billboards |
| File:Marconi Mamba SS.png | Marconi Mamba SS | Race | Muscle | 220 | 4.2 | RWD | Complete the Mamba Wreckoning |
| File:McCarver Vagabond.png | McCarver Vagabond | Offroad | Offroad | 185 | 6.1 | 4WD | Earn 110 points |
| File:McCarver Vagabond Wanderer.png | McCarver Vagabond Wanderer | Offroad | Offroad | 210 | 6.1 | 4WD | Complete the Vagabond Wreckoning |
| File:Mentalle Backbreaker.png | Mentalle Backbreaker | Construction | LiveMix | RWD | N/A | ||
| File:Mitani GT-717.png | Mitani GT-717 | Race | Sports | 209 | 4.7 | RWD | Obtain E License (160 points) |
| File:Mitani GT-717 Lucky7.png | Mitani GT-717 Lucky7 | Race | Sports | 239 | 4.7 | RWD | Complete the GT-717 Wreckoning |
| File:Mitani Ninja Suprema.png | Mitani Ninja Suprema | Race | Sports | 220 | 4.0 | RWD | Complete the Mitani Suprema Wreckoning |
| File:Mitani Suprema.png | Mitani Suprema | Race | Sports | 195 | 4.0 | RWD | Use the Hooper Proteino Peacekeeper to shut it down |
| File:Richman F-DD.png | Weld WTF | N/A | |||||
| File:Richman F-DD Special.png | Richman F-DD Special(TBD) | N/A | |||||
| File:Solomon-Hirsch Cascade.png | Solomon-Hirsch Cascade | Offroad | Offroad | 185 | 5.8 | 4WD | Smash 50% Gates |
| File:Solomon-Hirsch Cascade Rainier.png | Solomon-Hirsch Cascade Rainier | Offroad | Offroad | 210 | 6.1 | 4WD | Complete the Cascade Wreckoning |
| File:Solomon-Hirsch Cyclone.png | Solomon-Hirsch Cyclone | Race | Muscle | 211 | 3.7 | RWD | Obtain R License (300 points) |
| File:Solomon-Hirsch Cyclone Force12.png | Solomon-Hirsch Cyclone Force12 | Race | Muscle | 246 | 3.7 | RWD | Complete the Cyclone Wreckoning |
| File:Solomon-Hirsch Headbanger.png | Solomon-Hirsch Headbanger | Bruiser | Classic | 182 | 4.3 | RWD | Unlocked from the start |
| File:Solomon-Hirsch Headbanger DragKing.png | Solomon-Hirsch Headbanger DragKing | Bruiser | Classic | 207 | 4.3 | RWD | Complete the Headbanger Wreckoning |
| File:Solomon-Hirsch Hellfire.png | Solomon-Hirsch Hellfire | Bruiser | Sedan | 199 | 4.7 | RWD | Smash 50% Promo Stunts |
| File:Solomon-Hirsch Hellfire.png | Solomon-Hirsch Hellfire Interceptor | Cop | Sedan | 233 | 4.7 | RWD | Find it at the Lanois County Police HQ |
| File:Solomon-Hirsch Hellspawn.png | Solomon-Hirsch Hellspawn | Bruiser | Sedan | 233 | 4.7 | RWD | Complete the Hellfire Wreckoning |
| File:Solomon-Hirsch Motorhead.png | Solomon-Hirsch Motorhead | Bruiser | Muscle | 195 | 4.7 | RWD | Earn 340 points then shut it down |
| File:Solomon-Hirsch Motorhead Thrasher.png | Solomon-Hirsch Motorhead Thrasher | Bruiser | Muscle | 220 | 4.7 | RWD | Complete the Motorhead Wreckoning |
| File:Springdale Patagonia.png | Springdale Patagonia | Offroad | Offroad | 170 | 6.1 | 4WD | Smash 50% AdBreaks |
| File:Springdale Patagonia Steppe.png | Springdale Patagonia Steppe | Offroad | Offroad | 195 | 6.1 | 4WD | Complete the Patagonia Wreckoning |
| File:Tasca Barchetta Maestrale.png | Tasca Barchetta Maestrale | Race | Sports | 186 | 5.7 | RWD | Earn 44 points then shut it down |
| File:Tasca Motoscafo.png | Tasca Motoscafo | Race | Sports | 211 | 5.7 | RWD | Complete the Barchetta Maestrale Wreckoning |
| File:Toretti Delosa.png | Toretti Delosa | Race | Sedan | 202 | 5.6 | RWD | Earn 190 points then shut it down |
| File:Toretti Delosa Quarter-Mile.png | Toretti Delosa Quarter-Mile | Race | Sedan | 227 | 4.8 | FWD | Complete the Delosa Wreckoning |
| File:YardKing BigYardKing 410.png | YardKing BigYardKing 410 | N/A | |||||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Ecnalubma | Traffic | RWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Artic Flatbed | Traffic | RWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Artic Tanker | Traffic | FWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Artic Lorry | Traffic | FWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Boxytruck | Traffic | RWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Flatbed | Traffic | RWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | FoodTruck | Traffic | RWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Pickupo | Traffic | RWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Sedan Driver's Ed | Traffic | RWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Pasadena Traffic Edition | Traffic | RWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | SemiTruck | Traffic | RWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Stationwag | Traffic | RWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Donut Taxi | Traffic | RWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Pepper | Traffic | RWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Rosco | Traffic | RWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Elwood | Traffic | RWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Cop Van | Traffic | RWD | N/A | |||
| File:Zero HRS Contract.png | Candyvan | Traffic | RWD | N/A |
Unlocks
Below is a list showing how and when various cars and features are unlocked
Point-Based Unlocks
| Points Required | Reward |
|---|---|
| 0 | Learner License Solomon-Hirsch Headbanger |
| 10 | LiveMix |
| 20 | K License Kurosawa Dragon |
| 26 | Hooper Proteino |
| 32 | Wreckords |
| 38 | LiveMix Sky Track |
| 44 | Tasca Barchetta Maestrale Shutdown |
| 50 | Race Creation |
| 60 | Bison Bambira Shutdown |
| 70 | Sky Track Event Creation |
| 80 | C License Dearborn & Schaeffer Nightranger |
| 90 | Wreckreation Challenge Creation |
| 100 | Delon Cigarello Shutdown |
| 110 | McCarver Vagabond |
| 120 | Offroad Race Creation |
| 130 | Huntsville Marbella |
| 140 | Dearborn & Schaeffer Gemini Shutdown |
| 160 | E License Mitani GT-717 |
| 180 | Road Rage Creation |
| 190 | Toretti Delosa |
| 200 | Wreckoning Creation |
| 210 | Hooper Powerslave |
| 220 | Lap Race Creation Sky Track Lap Race Creation |
| 240 | Agostini Temporale Shutdown |
| 300 | R License Solomon-Hirsch Cyclone |
| 340 | Solomon-Hirsch Motorhead Shutdown |
| 380 | Freiberg F11 Shutdown |
| 420 | Hooper Wildcat HRT Shutdown |
| 500 | W License Maclean Aurora LiveMix Double Inversions |
Completion-Based Unlocks
Discovery & Exploration
- All Roads Discovered — Dearborn & Schaeffer Model D
Gates
- 50% Gates Smashed — Solomon-Hirsch Cascade
- 100% Gates Smashed — Huntsville Hauler
AdBreaks
- 50% AdBreaks Smashed — Springdale Patagonia
- 100% AdBreaks Smashed — Bison Trauma-Survivor
Promo Stunts
- 50% Promo Stunts Smashed — Solomon-Hirsch Hellfire
- 100% Promo Stunts Smashed — Maiden Manhattan
Wrecktacular Billboards
- 50% Wrecktacular Billboards Smashed — Marconi Mamba
- 100% Wrecktacular Billboards Smashed — Freiberg FMG GT-S
Misc
- 100% Game Completion — Agostini Terremoto GTE